Bajnokság 2016/2017
Print
2016/2017 ősz szombat 13 augusztus, 2016 17:00 Halásztelek FC 0 : 0 Tököl VSK
  szombat 13 augusztus, 2016 17:00 FC Dabas II. 0 : 1 Taksony SE
  szombat 13 augusztus, 2016 17:00 Tápiószecső FC 3 : 1 Pilisszentiván SE
  szombat 13 augusztus, 2016 17:00 Gödöllői SK 0 : 1 Kisnémedi MSE
  szombat 13 augusztus, 2016 17:00 Vecsési FC 2 : 0 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC
  vasárnap 14 augusztus, 2016 17:00 Százhalombattai LK 0 : 1 VSE-Biatorbágy
  vasárnap 14 augusztus, 2016 17:00 Nagykáta SE 0 : 0 Tura VSK
  vasárnap 14 augusztus, 2016 17:00 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport 4 : 1 Maglód TC
  péntek 19 augusztus, 2016 17:45 Maglód TC 1 : 2 Vecsési FC
  vasárnap 21 augusztus, 2016 17:00 Kisnémedi MSE 3 : 1 Tápiószecső FC
  vasárnap 21 augusztus, 2016 17:00 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC 1 : 4 Gödöllői SK
  vasárnap 21 augusztus, 2016 17:00 Tököl VSK 1 : 2 Nagykáta SE
  vasárnap 21 augusztus, 2016 17:00 Halásztelek FC 1 : 2 Pilisszentiván SE
  vasárnap 21 augusztus, 2016 17:00 VSE-Biatorbágy 2 : 3 FC Dabas II.
  vasárnap 21 augusztus, 2016 17:00 Tura VSK 3 : 0 Százhalombattai LK
  vasárnap 21 augusztus, 2016 17:00 Taksony SE 4 : 3 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport
  szombat 27 augusztus, 2016 16:30 Vecsési FC 3 : 0 Taksony SE
  szombat 27 augusztus, 2016 16:30 Gödöllői SK 0 : 0 Maglód TC
  szombat 27 augusztus, 2016 16:30 Halásztelek FC 2 : 3 Kisnémedi MSE
  szombat 27 augusztus, 2016 16:30 Tápiószecső FC 3 : 4 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC
  vasárnap 28 augusztus, 2016 16:30 VSE-Biatorbágy 1 : 3 Tura VSK
  vasárnap 28 augusztus, 2016 16:30 Százhalombattai LK 2 : 1 Tököl VSK
  vasárnap 28 augusztus, 2016 16:30 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport 3 : 3 FC Dabas II.
  vasárnap 28 augusztus, 2016 16:30 Nagykáta SE 5 : 0 Pilisszentiván SE
  szombat 03 szeptember, 2016 16:30 Maglód TC 2 : 1 Tápiószecső FC
  szombat 03 szeptember, 2016 16:30 Tököl VSK 2 : 2 Tura VSK
  vasárnap 04 szeptember, 2016 16:30 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC 0 : 4 Halásztelek FC
  vasárnap 04 szeptember, 2016 16:30 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport 2 : 0 VSE-Biatorbágy
  vasárnap 04 szeptember, 2016 16:30 Százhalombattai LK 3 : 0 Pilisszentiván SE
  vasárnap 04 szeptember, 2016 16:30 Taksony SE 0 : 5 Gödöllői SK
  vasárnap 04 szeptember, 2016 16:30 FC Dabas II. 2 : 2 Vecsési FC
  vasárnap 04 szeptember, 2016 16:30 Kisnémedi MSE 1 : 0 Nagykáta SE
  szombat 10 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Tápiószecső FC 1 : 4 Taksony SE
  szombat 10 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Vecsési FC 3 : 1 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport
  szombat 10 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Gödöllői SK 2 : 1 FC Dabas II.
  szombat 10 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Halásztelek FC 0 : 2 Maglód TC
  vasárnap 11 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Tura VSK 2 : 1 Pilisszentiván SE
  vasárnap 11 szeptember, 2016 16:00 VSE-Biatorbágy 5 : 1 Tököl VSK
  vasárnap 11 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Százhalombattai LK 2 : 2 Kisnémedi MSE
  vasárnap 11 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Nagykáta SE 4 : 0 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC
  szombat 17 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Vecsési FC 1 : 0 VSE-Biatorbágy
  szombat 17 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Maglód TC 1 : 0 Nagykáta SE
  szombat 17 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Tököl VSK 0 : 1 Pilisszentiván SE
  vasárnap 18 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Kisnémedi MSE 1 : 4 Tura VSK
  vasárnap 18 szeptember, 2016 16:00 FC Dabas II. 2 : 1 Tápiószecső FC
  vasárnap 18 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport 2 : 2 Gödöllői SK
  vasárnap 18 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC 3 : 1 Százhalombattai LK
  vasárnap 18 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Taksony SE 2 : 1 Halásztelek FC
  szombat 24 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Tököl VSK 0 : 0 Kisnémedi MSE
  szombat 24 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Tápiószecső FC 0 : 2 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport
  szombat 24 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Halásztelek FC 1 : 1 FC Dabas II.
  szombat 24 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Gödöllői SK 1 : 1 Vecsési FC
  vasárnap 25 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Tura VSK 1 : 2 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC
  vasárnap 25 szeptember, 2016 16:00 VSE-Biatorbágy 1 : 0 Pilisszentiván SE
  vasárnap 25 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Százhalombattai LK 0 : 2 Maglód TC
  vasárnap 25 szeptember, 2016 16:00 Nagykáta SE 2 : 2 Taksony SE
  szombat 01 október, 2016 15:00 Maglód TC 3 : 3 Tura VSK
  szombat 01 október, 2016 15:00 Vecsési FC 3 : 1 Tápiószecső FC
  szombat 01 október, 2016 15:00 Gödöllői SK 1 : 1 VSE-Biatorbágy
  szombat 01 október, 2016 15:00 FC Dabas II. 2 : 2 Nagykáta SE
  vasárnap 02 október, 2016 15:00 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport 3 : 0 Halásztelek FC
  vasárnap 02 október, 2016 15:00 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC 2 : 2 Tököl VSK
  vasárnap 02 október, 2016 15:00 Kisnémedi MSE 3 : 1 Pilisszentiván SE
  vasárnap 02 október, 2016 15:00 Taksony SE 3 : 0 Százhalombattai LK
  szombat 08 október, 2016 15:00 Tápiószecső FC 0 : 5 Gödöllői SK
  szombat 08 október, 2016 15:00 Halásztelek FC 1 : 0 Vecsési FC
  vasárnap 09 október, 2016 15:00 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC 1 : 1 Pilisszentiván SE
  vasárnap 09 október, 2016 15:00 Tököl VSK 4 : 3 Maglód TC
  vasárnap 09 október, 2016 15:00 Tura VSK 4 : 1 Taksony SE
  vasárnap 09 október, 2016 15:00 Százhalombattai LK 2 : 2 FC Dabas II.
  vasárnap 09 október, 2016 15:00 VSE-Biatorbágy 2 : 0 Kisnémedi MSE
  vasárnap 09 október, 2016 15:00 Nagykáta SE 0 : 1 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport
  szombat 15 október, 2016 14:00 Tápiószecső FC 1 : 4 VSE-Biatorbágy
  szombat 15 október, 2016 14:00 FC Dabas II. 0 : 2 Tura VSK
  szombat 15 október, 2016 14:00 Gödöllői SK 3 : 1 Halásztelek FC
  szombat 15 október, 2016 14:00 Vecsési FC 1 : 0 Nagykáta SE
  vasárnap 16 október, 2016 14:00 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport 5 : 0 Százhalombattai LK
  vasárnap 16 október, 2016 14:00 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC 0 : 1 Kisnémedi MSE
  vasárnap 16 október, 2016 14:00 Taksony SE 0 : 1 Tököl VSK
  szombat 22 október, 2016 13:30 Tököl VSK 3 : 1 FC Dabas II.
  szombat 22 október, 2016 13:30 Nagykáta SE 1 : 2 Gödöllői SK
  szombat 22 október, 2016 13:30 Tura VSK 3 : 2 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport
  szombat 22 október, 2016 13:30 Halásztelek FC 2 : 3 Tápiószecső FC
  szombat 22 október, 2016 13:30 VSE-Biatorbágy 1 : 1 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC
  szombat 22 október, 2016 13:30 Kisnémedi MSE 1 : 0 Maglód TC
  szombat 22 október, 2016 13:30 Taksony SE 7 : 0 Pilisszentiván SE
  szombat 22 október, 2016 13:30 Százhalombattai LK 0 : 2 Vecsési FC
  szombat 29 október, 2016 13:30 Tápiószecső FC 1 : 5 Nagykáta SE
  szombat 29 október, 2016 13:30 Vecsési FC 2 : 0 Tura VSK
  szombat 29 október, 2016 13:30 Gödöllői SK 6 : 1 Százhalombattai LK
  szombat 29 október, 2016 13:30 Maglód TC 1 : 0 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC
  szombat 29 október, 2016 13:30 FC Dabas II. 4 : 0 Pilisszentiván SE
  szombat 29 október, 2016 13:30 Halásztelek FC 2 : 1 VSE-Biatorbágy
  vasárnap 30 október, 2016 13:30 Taksony SE 0 : 0 Kisnémedi MSE
  vasárnap 30 október, 2016 13:30 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport 1 : 0 Tököl VSK
  szombat 05 november, 2016 13:30 VSE-Biatorbágy 1 : 0 Maglód TC
  vasárnap 06 november, 2016 13:30 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC 0 : 3 Taksony SE
  vasárnap 06 november, 2016 13:30 Kisnémedi MSE 2 : 2 FC Dabas II.
  vasárnap 06 november, 2016 13:30 Tököl VSK 0 : 2 Vecsési FC
  vasárnap 06 november, 2016 13:30 Százhalombattai LK 1 : 2 Tápiószecső FC
  vasárnap 06 november, 2016 13:30 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport 4 : 0 Pilisszentiván SE
  vasárnap 06 november, 2016 13:30 Nagykáta SE 2 : 1 Halásztelek FC
  vasárnap 06 november, 2016 13:30 Tura VSK 2 : 0 Gödöllői SK
  szombat 12 november, 2016 13:00 Halásztelek FC 1 : 1 Százhalombattai LK
  szombat 12 november, 2016 13:00 Nagykáta SE 2 : 2 VSE-Biatorbágy
  szombat 12 november, 2016 13:00 Tápiószecső FC 2 : 2 Tura VSK
  szombat 12 november, 2016 13:00 Vecsési FC 6 : 0 Pilisszentiván SE
  vasárnap 13 november, 2016 13:00 Taksony SE 3 : 0 Maglód TC
  vasárnap 13 november, 2016 13:00 Gödöllői SK 2 : 1 Tököl VSK
  vasárnap 13 november, 2016 13:00 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport 3 : 0 Kisnémedi MSE
  vasárnap 13 november, 2016 13:00 FC Dabas II. 3 : 2 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC
  szombat 19 november, 2016 13:00 Maglód TC 3 : 2 FC Dabas II.
  szombat 19 november, 2016 13:00 Tököl VSK 2 : 1 Tápiószecső FC
  vasárnap 20 november, 2016 13:00 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC 1 : 2 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport
  vasárnap 20 november, 2016 13:00 Gödöllői SK 6 : 1 Pilisszentiván SE
  vasárnap 20 november, 2016 13:00 Tura VSK 0 : 1 Halásztelek FC
  vasárnap 20 november, 2016 13:00 Százhalombattai LK 2 : 3 Nagykáta SE
  vasárnap 20 november, 2016 13:00 VSE-Biatorbágy 1 : 2 Taksony SE
  vasárnap 20 november, 2016 13:00 Kisnémedi MSE 2 : 3 Vecsési FC
  szombat 26 november, 2016 13:00 Maglód TC 0 : 0 Pilisszentiván SE

2017 tavasz szombat 25 február, 2017 14:00 Tököl VSK 0 : 0 Halásztelek FC
  vasárnap 26 február, 2017 14:00 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC 2 : 1 Vecsési FC
  vasárnap 26 február, 2017 14:00 Tura VSK 0 : 1 Nagykáta SE
  vasárnap 26 február, 2017 14:00 Taksony SE 0 : 1 FC Dabas II.
  vasárnap 26 február, 2017 14:00 Kisnémedi MSE 2 : 2 Gödöllői SK
  vasárnap 26 február, 2017 14:00 Pilisszentiván SE 1 : 2 Tápiószecső FC
  vasárnap 26 február, 2017 14:00 VSE-Biatorbágy 3 : 0 Százhalombattai LK
  vasárnap 26 február, 2017 14:00 Maglód TC 0 : 2 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport
  szombat 04 március, 2017 11:00 Százhalombattai LK 0 : 0 Tura VSK
  szombat 04 március, 2017 14:00 Vecsési FC 7 : 0 Maglód TC
  szombat 04 március, 2017 14:00 Gödöllői SK 2 : 1 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC
  szombat 04 március, 2017 14:00 FC Dabas II. 1 : 1 VSE-Biatorbágy
  vasárnap 05 március, 2017 14:00 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport 0 : 0 Taksony SE
  vasárnap 05 március, 2017 14:00 Nagykáta SE 1 : 1 Tököl VSK
  vasárnap 05 március, 2017 14:00 Pilisszentiván SE 2 : 3 Halásztelek FC
  vasárnap 05 március, 2017 14:00 Tápiószecső FC 1 : 0 Kisnémedi MSE
  szombat 11 március, 2017 14:30 FC Dabas II. 1 : 0 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport
  szombat 11 március, 2017 14:30 Maglód TC 2 : 3 Gödöllői SK
  szombat 11 március, 2017 14:30 Tököl VSK 1 : 1 Százhalombattai LK
  vasárnap 12 március, 2017 14:30 Pilisszentiván SE 1 : 0 Nagykáta SE
  vasárnap 12 március, 2017 14:30 Taksony SE 0 : 1 Vecsési FC
  vasárnap 12 március, 2017 14:30 Kisnémedi MSE 1 : 1 Halásztelek FC
  vasárnap 12 március, 2017 14:30 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC 2 : 2 Tápiószecső FC
  vasárnap 12 március, 2017 14:30 Tura VSK 1 : 1 VSE-Biatorbágy
  szombat 18 március, 2017 15:00 Tápiószecső FC 3 : 1 Maglód TC
  szombat 18 március, 2017 15:00 Vecsési FC 1 : 1 FC Dabas II.
  szombat 18 március, 2017 15:00 Gödöllői SK 2 : 0 Taksony SE
  szombat 18 március, 2017 15:00 Halásztelek FC 1 : 0 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC
  vasárnap 19 március, 2017 15:00 Tura VSK 4 : 1 Tököl VSK
  vasárnap 19 március, 2017 15:00 Pilisszentiván SE 1 : 0 Százhalombattai LK
  vasárnap 19 március, 2017 15:00 VSE-Biatorbágy 7 : 1 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport
  vasárnap 19 március, 2017 15:00 Nagykáta SE 0 : 0 Kisnémedi MSE
  szombat 25 március, 2017 15:00 FC Dabas II. 0 : 0 Gödöllői SK
  szombat 25 március, 2017 15:00 Maglód TC 2 : 1 Halásztelek FC
  szombat 25 március, 2017 15:00 Tököl VSK 0 : 1 VSE-Biatorbágy
  vasárnap 26 március, 2017 15:00 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport 1 : 1 Vecsési FC
  vasárnap 26 március, 2017 15:00 Taksony SE 1 : 3 Tápiószecső FC
  vasárnap 26 március, 2017 15:00 Kisnémedi MSE 1 : 2 Százhalombattai LK
  vasárnap 26 március, 2017 15:00 Pilisszentiván SE 0 : 1 Tura VSK
  vasárnap 26 március, 2017 15:00 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC 0 : 3 Nagykáta SE
  szombat 01 április, 2017 15:30 Tápiószecső FC 3 : 1 FC Dabas II.
  szombat 01 április, 2017 15:30 Halásztelek FC 0 : 0 Taksony SE
  vasárnap 02 április, 2017 15:30 VSE-Biatorbágy 1 : 2 Vecsési FC
  vasárnap 02 április, 2017 15:30 Százhalombattai LK 0 : 1 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC
  vasárnap 02 április, 2017 15:30 Pilisszentiván SE 1 : 2 Tököl VSK
  vasárnap 02 április, 2017 15:30 Gödöllői SK 1 : 0 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport
  vasárnap 02 április, 2017 15:30 Nagykáta SE 3 : 0 Maglód TC
  vasárnap 02 április, 2017 15:30 Tura VSK 3 : 1 Kisnémedi MSE
  szombat 08 április, 2017 15:30 Vecsési FC 1 : 1 Gödöllői SK
  szombat 08 április, 2017 15:30 FC Dabas II. 2 : 1 Halásztelek FC
  szombat 08 április, 2017 15:30 Maglód TC 1 : 1 Százhalombattai LK
  szombat 08 április, 2017 15:30 Taksony SE 1 : 1 Nagykáta SE
  vasárnap 09 április, 2017 15:30 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport 0 : 1 Tápiószecső FC
  vasárnap 09 április, 2017 15:30 Kisnémedi MSE 2 : 1 Tököl VSK
  vasárnap 09 április, 2017 15:30 Pilisszentiván SE 1 : 4 VSE-Biatorbágy
  vasárnap 09 április, 2017 15:30 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC 0 : 4 Tura VSK
  péntek 14 április, 2017 14:00 Százhalombattai LK 3 : 0 Taksony SE
  péntek 14 április, 2017 16:00 Tura VSK 3 : 1 Maglód TC
  péntek 14 április, 2017 16:00 Tököl VSK 0 : 1 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC
  szombat 15 április, 2017 15:30 VSE-Biatorbágy 1 : 2 Gödöllői SK
  szombat 15 április, 2017 16:00 Halásztelek FC 1 : 2 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport
  szombat 15 április, 2017 16:00 Tápiószecső FC 0 : 3 Vecsési FC
  vasárnap 16 április, 2017 16:00 Nagykáta SE 0 : 2 FC Dabas II.
  vasárnap 16 április, 2017 16:00 Pilisszentiván SE 2 : 2 Kisnémedi MSE
  szombat 22 április, 2017 16:00 FC Dabas II. 2 : 1 Százhalombattai LK
  szombat 22 április, 2017 16:00 Taksony SE 1 : 2 Tura VSK
  szombat 22 április, 2017 16:00 Maglód TC 1 : 1 Tököl VSK
  szombat 22 április, 2017 16:00 Vecsési FC 5 : 1 Halásztelek FC
  szombat 22 április, 2017 16:00 Gödöllői SK 3 : 1 Tápiószecső FC
  vasárnap 23 április, 2017 16:00 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport 2 : 1 Nagykáta SE
  vasárnap 23 április, 2017 16:00 Kisnémedi MSE 0 : 3 VSE-Biatorbágy
  vasárnap 23 április, 2017 16:00 Pilisszentiván SE 1 : 4 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC
  szombat 29 április, 2017 16:30 Halásztelek FC 0 : 1 Gödöllői SK
  vasárnap 30 április, 2017 16:30 Tura VSK 3 : 0 FC Dabas II.
  vasárnap 30 április, 2017 16:30 Pilisszentiván SE 2 : 3 Maglód TC
  vasárnap 30 április, 2017 16:30 Tököl VSK 0 : 3 Taksony SE
  vasárnap 30 április, 2017 16:30 Százhalombattai LK 1 : 2 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport
  vasárnap 30 április, 2017 16:30 Nagykáta SE 2 : 2 Vecsési FC
  vasárnap 30 április, 2017 16:30 VSE-Biatorbágy 2 : 0 Tápiószecső FC
  vasárnap 30 április, 2017 16:30 Kisnémedi MSE 2 : 1 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC
  szombat 06 máj., 2017 16:30 Vecsési FC 2 : 0 Százhalombattai LK
  szombat 06 máj., 2017 16:30 Gödöllői SK 2 : 0 Nagykáta SE
  szombat 06 máj., 2017 16:30 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport 1 : 2 Tura VSK
  szombat 06 máj., 2017 16:30 Tápiószecső FC 3 : 0 Halásztelek FC
  szombat 06 máj., 2017 16:30 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC 1 : 2 VSE-Biatorbágy
  szombat 06 máj., 2017 16:30 Maglód TC 1 : 0 Kisnémedi MSE
  szombat 06 máj., 2017 16:30 Pilisszentiván SE 1 : 3 Taksony SE
  szombat 06 máj., 2017 16:30 FC Dabas II. 1 : 2 Tököl VSK
  szombat 13 máj., 2017 16:30 Tököl VSK 3 : 1 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport
  vasárnap 14 máj., 2017 16:30 Pilisszentiván SE 1 : 3 FC Dabas II.
  vasárnap 14 máj., 2017 16:30 Kisnémedi MSE 0 : 1 Taksony SE
  vasárnap 14 máj., 2017 16:30 Tura VSK 1 : 3 Vecsési FC
  vasárnap 14 máj., 2017 16:30 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC 0 : 0 Maglód TC
  vasárnap 14 máj., 2017 16:30 Nagykáta SE 1 : 2 Tápiószecső FC
  vasárnap 14 máj., 2017 16:30 VSE-Biatorbágy 2 : 1 Halásztelek FC
  vasárnap 14 máj., 2017 16:30 Százhalombattai LK 2 : 2 Gödöllői SK
  szombat 20 máj., 2017 14:30 Gödöllői SK 0 : 4 Tura VSK
  szombat 20 máj., 2017 17:00 Tápiószecső FC 5 : 2 Százhalombattai LK
  szombat 20 máj., 2017 17:00 FC Dabas II. 2 : 0 Kisnémedi MSE
  szombat 20 máj., 2017 17:00 Vecsési FC 1 : 1 Tököl VSK
  szombat 20 máj., 2017 17:00 Maglód TC 1 : 0 VSE-Biatorbágy
  szombat 20 máj., 2017 17:00 Halásztelek FC 0 : 1 Nagykáta SE
  vasárnap 21 máj., 2017 17:00 Pilisszentiván SE 2 : 5 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport
  vasárnap 21 máj., 2017 17:00 Taksony SE 4 : 0 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC
  szombat 27 máj., 2017 17:00 Tököl VSK 1 : 1 Gödöllői SK
  szombat 27 máj., 2017 17:00 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC 0 : 0 FC Dabas II.
  szombat 27 máj., 2017 17:00 Maglód TC 2 : 1 Taksony SE
  szombat 27 máj., 2017 17:00 Kisnémedi MSE 1 : 2 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport
  szombat 27 máj., 2017 17:00 Tura VSK 1 : 1 Tápiószecső FC
  szombat 27 máj., 2017 17:00 Százhalombattai LK 3 : 0 Halásztelek FC
  szombat 27 máj., 2017 17:00 VSE-Biatorbágy 4 : 0 Nagykáta SE
  vasárnap 28 máj., 2017 17:00 Pilisszentiván SE 0 : 6 Vecsési FC
  szombat 03 június, 2017 17:00 FC Dabas II. 2 : 1 Maglód TC
  vasárnap 04 június, 2017 17:00 Vecsési FC 3 : 2 Kisnémedi MSE
  vasárnap 04 június, 2017 17:00 Pilisszentiván SE 0 : 6 Gödöllői SK
  vasárnap 04 június, 2017 17:00 Tápiószecső FC 5 : 5 Tököl VSK
  vasárnap 04 június, 2017 17:00 Halásztelek FC 0 : 3 Tura VSK
  vasárnap 04 június, 2017 17:00 Nagykáta SE 1 : 0 Százhalombattai LK
  vasárnap 04 június, 2017 17:00 Pilisi LK-Legenda Sport 1 : 2 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi TLC
  vasárnap 04 június, 2017 17:00 Taksony SE 2 : 4 VSE-Biatorbágy

Alapítvány

Vecsés Sportjáért Közalapítvány  / Adószám: 18695508-1-13